Вольта Альгарве-2021. Этап 2
Sagres - Alto da Fóia, 182,8 км
1
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
4:48:43
2
João Rodrigues (Por) W52/FC Porto
3
Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
4
Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:00:04
5
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:00:09
6
Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:00:20
7
Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:00:30
8
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:00:34
9
Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:00:35
10
Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
11
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Spa) Delko
0:00:37
12
Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel
13
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
14
Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko
15
Jóni Brandão (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:00:40
16
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Burgos-BH
17
Ivan Moreno Sanchez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:00:42
18
Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:00:44
19
Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:00:48
20
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:01:02
21
Joan Bou Company (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:01:03
22
César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:01:05
23
Joey Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling
24
Matthew Riccitello (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
25
Alejandro Marque Porto (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
26
Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
27
Marti Marquez Roman (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
28
Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
29
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
30
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
31
Pedro Andrade (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
32
Tiago Antunes (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:01:27
33
Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:01:32
34
José Fernandes (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:01:49
35
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
36
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Antarte-Feirense
37
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
0:01:54
38
Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:02:16
39
Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
40
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
41
Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:02:54
42
Alberto Gallego Ruiz (Spa) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:02:56
43
Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:02:59
44
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:03:24
45
Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos-BH
0:03:35
46
Pedro Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:04:08
47
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:04:19
48
Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:04:29
49
João Benta (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
50
Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
51
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) UAE Team Emirates
0:04:36
52
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) UAE Team Emirates
53
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers
0:04:46
54
Keegan Swirbul (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:04:52
55
Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:05:25
56
Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:05:55
57
Nils Politt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:06:23
58
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:07:44
59
João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
60
Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Efapel
0:09:05
61
Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel
62
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
63
Diogo Barbosa (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:09:16
64
Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
65
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
66
Diego Lopez Fuentes (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
67
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
68
Leonardo Basso (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
0:09:34
69
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
70
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:09:37
71
Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
0:10:02
72
Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense
73
António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense
74
Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:11:03
75
Daniel Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
76
João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
77
Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense
78
David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
79
Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
80
Carlos Oyarzún (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
81
Carlos Canal Blanco (Spa) Burgos-BH
82
Karel Hnik (Cze) Efapel
83
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon
84
André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
85
Nathan Brown (Usa) Rally Cycling
86
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko
87
Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
88
Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
89
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
90
Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:12:41
91
Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
92
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:13:50
93
Kenny Molly (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
94
Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:13:54
95
Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:15:23
96
Anthony Jullien (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
97
Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
98
Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
99
Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling
100
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko
101
Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:17:16
102
Fábio Fernandes (Por) Efapel
103
Marijn van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
104
Joseph Laverick (Gbr) Hagens Berman Axeon
105
Danny van der Tuuk (Ned) Equipo Kern Pharma
106
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
107
Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
108
Vojtech Repa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma
109
Jon Irisarri Ricon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
110
David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
111
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
112
Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
113
Michael Garrison (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
114
Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:17:34
115
Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:17:59
116
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
117
Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
118
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
119
Carlos Salgueiro (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
120
Marcelo Salvador (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
121
Brandon Rivera Vargas (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
122
André Domingues (Por) Efapel
123
Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense
124
Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
125
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
126
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
127
Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ
128
Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
129
Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH
130
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
131
Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling
132
Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
133
Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
134
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
135
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
136
Marc Sarreau (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
137
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
138
Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
139
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Team Arkea-Samsic
140
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
141
José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
142
César Martingil (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:18:14
143
Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
144
Martin Laas (Est) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:18:18
145
Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
146
William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
147
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:18:29
148
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:18:34
149
Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel
0:18:46
150
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:21:18
151
Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:21:44
152
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko
153
Clément Carisey (Fra) Delko
0:21:45
154
Gabriel Muller (Fra) Burgos-BH
0:22:25
155
Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Burgos-BH
0:23:59
156
Dzmitry Zhyhunou (Blr) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:24:09
157
Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
158
Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
159
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
160
Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
161
João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
162
Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
163
Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
164
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko
165
Raul Garcia Pierna (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
166
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
167
Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep
168
Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
169
Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
170
Marvin Scheulen (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
171
Pedro Paulinho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
172
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:32:07
DNF
Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
Генеральная классификация после 2 этапа:
1
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
9:26:24
2
João Rodrigues (Por) W52/FC Porto
3
Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
4
Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:00:04
5
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:00:09
6
Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:00:20
7
Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:00:30
8
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:00:34
9
Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:00:35
10
Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
11
Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko
0:00:37
12
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
13
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Spa) Delko
14
Jóni Brandão (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:00:40
15
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Burgos-BH
16
Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:00:48
17
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:01:02
18
César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:01:05
19
Alejandro Marque Porto (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
20
Marti Marquez Roman (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
21
Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
22
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
23
Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
24
Ivan Moreno Sanchez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:01:21
25
Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:01:23
26
Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel
0:01:38
27
Joan Bou Company (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:01:42
28
Joey Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:01:44
29
Matthew Riccitello (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
30
Pedro Andrade (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
31
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Antarte-Feirense
0:01:49
32
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
0:01:54
33
Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:02:11
34
Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:02:16
35
Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
36
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:02:28
37
José Fernandes (Por) W52/FC Porto
38
Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:02:54
39
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:02:55
40
Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:02:59
41
Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos-BH
0:03:35
42
Alberto Gallego Ruiz (Spa) Radio Popular-Boavista
43
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:04:03
44
João Benta (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:04:29
45
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) UAE Team Emirates
0:04:36
46
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers
0:04:46
47
Pedro Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:04:47
48
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:04:58
49
Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:05:08
50
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) UAE Team Emirates
0:05:15
51
Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:05:25
52
Keegan Swirbul (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:05:31
53
Tiago Antunes (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:05:58
54
Nils Politt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:06:23
55
Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:06:34
56
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:08:23
57
João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:08:47
58
Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Efapel
0:09:05
59
Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:09:08
60
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:09:16
61
Diego Lopez Fuentes (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
62
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
63
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:09:34
64
Leonardo Basso (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
65
Diogo Barbosa (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:09:55
66
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:10:01
67
Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
0:10:02
68
Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense
69
Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel
0:10:08
70
Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:10:19
71
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:10:28
72
António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:10:41
73
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:11:03
74
Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52/FC Porto
75
Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
76
Daniel Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
77
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko
78
João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
79
Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:11:42
80
Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
81
Nathan Brown (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:11:54
82
André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:12:06
83
Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:12:28
84
Karel Hnik (Cze) Efapel
85
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:13:04
86
Carlos Canal Blanco (Spa) Burgos-BH
0:13:26
87
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
88
Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:13:44
89
Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:13:54
90
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:14:29
91
David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:14:42
92
Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:15:23
93
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko
94
Anthony Jullien (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
95
Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
96
Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
97
Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:16:02
98
Carlos Oyarzún (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:16:56
99
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:17:16
100
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
101
Marijn van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
102
Michael Garrison (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
103
Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:17:34
104
Joseph Laverick (Gbr) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:17:55
105
Danny van der Tuuk (Ned) Equipo Kern Pharma
106
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:17:59
107
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
108
Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
109
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
110
Marc Sarreau (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
111
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
112
Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ
113
Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling
114
Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH
115
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
116
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
117
Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
118
Kenny Molly (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:18:06
119
David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:18:07
120
Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
0:18:14
121
César Martingil (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
122
Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:18:18
123
Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:18:19
124
Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:18:34
125
Carlos Salgueiro (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:18:38
126
Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
127
Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense
128
Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
129
Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense
130
José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
131
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
0:19:02
132
Brandon Rivera Vargas (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
133
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:19:08
134
Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:19:11
135
Martin Laas (Est) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:19:15
136
Fábio Fernandes (Por) Efapel
0:19:39
137
Marcelo Salvador (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:19:54
138
Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:20:22
139
William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:20:41
140
Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:22:23
141
Clément Carisey (Fra) Delko
0:22:24
142
Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel
0:22:29
143
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:22:30
144
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Team Arkea-Samsic
145
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:22:38
146
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko
0:22:52
147
Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:23:09
148
Jon Irisarri Ricon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
149
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:23:30
150
Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:23:52
151
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
152
Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Burgos-BH
0:23:59
153
Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:24:09
154
Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
155
Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
156
Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
157
Marvin Scheulen (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:25:44
158
Vojtech Repa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:26:18
159
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko
0:26:32
160
Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
161
Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:26:41
162
Gabriel Muller (Fra) Burgos-BH
0:26:42
163
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:26:51
164
André Domingues (Por) Efapel
0:26:55
165
Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:27:23
166
Dzmitry Zhyhunou (Blr) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:28:40
167
Pedro Paulinho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
168
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:28:48
169
Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:29:05
170
João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:30:02
171
Raul Garcia Pierna (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:33:11
172
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:36:38