Ronde van Limburg-2019
Tongeren - Tongeren, 201,1 км
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4:34:29
2
Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
3
Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Corendon-Circus
4
Emils Liepins (Lat) Wallonie Bruxelles
5
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Roompot-Charles
6
Martijn Budding (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
7
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy
8
Alfdan De Decker (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
9
Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
10
Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
11
Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
12
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
13
Rory Townsend (Irl) Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
14
Luuc Bugter (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
15
Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
16
Floris Gerts (Ned) Tarteletto-Isorex
17
Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
18
Matthew Teggart (Irl) Evopro Racing
19
Jason van Dalen (Ned) Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20
Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Corendon-Circus
21
Yves Coolen (Bel) Beat Cycling Club
22
Jacob Relaes (Bel) Cibel
23
Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel
24
Adam Lewis (Gbr) Beat Cycling Club
25
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
26
Lennert Teugels (Bel) Cibel
0:00:04
27
Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
28
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Gobert
29
Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
30
Adriaan Janssen (Ned) Monkey Town-A Block
31
Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
32
Senne Leysen (Bel) Roompot-Charles
0:00:08
33
Alex Mengoulas (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
0:00:14
34
Michael Freiberg (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
0:00:18
35
Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot-Charles
0:00:27
36
Jeen de Jong (Ned) Monkey Town-A Block
0:00:32
37
Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Charles
38
Lukas Spengler (Swi) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:00:35
39
Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles
40
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:00:39
41
David van der Poel (Ned) Corendon-Circus
42
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:00:42
43
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
44
Justin Timmermans (Ned) Roompot-Charles
45
Sjoerd Bax (Ned) Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
46
Cameron Scott (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
47
Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
0:00:52
48
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:56
49
Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Roompot-Charles
0:01:41
50
Roy Jans (Bel) Corendon-Circus
0:01:52
51
Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Charles
52
Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:02:07
DNF
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF
Alexandar Richardson (Gbr) Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Jacob Hennessy (Gbr) Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Ryan Christensen (Nzl) Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Alistair Donohoe (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Stijn De Bock (Bel) Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Boris Vallee (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
DNF
Leigh Howard (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
DNF
Charles Page (Gbr) Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Oscar Bazan Claveles (Arg) Start Cycling Team
DNF
Jacob Vaughan (Gbr) Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Marcelo Gabriel Godoy
DNF
Luis Javelly (Fra) Start Cycling Team
DNF
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Corendon-Circus
DNF
Maarten van Trijp (Ned) Corendon-Circus
DNF
Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
DNF
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (Mex) Start Cycling Team
DNF
Dominic Mestre (Por) Evopro Racing
DNF
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo (Chi) Start Cycling Team
DNF
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (Uae) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Freddy Ovett (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Evopro Racing
DNF
Alexander Porter (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (Chi) Start Cycling Team
DNF
Wim Reynaerts (Bel) Cibel
DNF
Folkert Oostra (Ned) Monkey Town-A Block
DNF
Dennis van der Horst (Ned) Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
DNF
Robert Sierra (Ven) Start Cycling Team
DNF
David Dekker (Ned) Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
DNF
Alexander Cools (Bel) Cibel
DNF
Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Cedric Raymackers (Bel) Cibel
DNF
Thijs de Lange (Ned) Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
DNF
Timothy Stevens (Bel) Cibel
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts (Bel) Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF
David Boucher (Bel) Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF
Niels De Rooze (Bel) Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF
Ylber Sefa (Alb) Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF
Jonas Goeman (Bel) Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
DNF
Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Aaron Kearney (Irl) Evopro Racing
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen (Bel) Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF
Martin Pluto (Lat) Monkey Town-A Block
DNF
Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Monkey Town-A Block
DNF
Guillaume Seye (Bel) Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Rémy Rochas (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Clément Carisey (Fra) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Rudy Barbier (Fra) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Robbie van Bakel (Ned) Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
DNF
Cormac McGeough (Irl) Evopro Racing
DNS
Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise