Вольта Альгарве-2021. Этап 4
Lagoa - Lagoa, 20,3 км, ITT
1
Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:23:52
2
Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel
0:00:03
3
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:00:09
4
Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:00:19
5
Nils Politt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:00:28
6
Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:37
7
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:52
8
Diego Lopez Fuentes (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:00:53
9
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
0:01:02
10
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers
0:01:13
11
João Rodrigues (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:01:14
12
Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:01:16
13
Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
14
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:01:18
15
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:01:23
16
Daniel Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
17
Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:01:24
18
Joey Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:01:27
19
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:01:28
20
Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:01:30
21
Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos-BH
22
Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
23
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:01:32
24
Danny van der Tuuk (Ned) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:01:39
25
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
0:01:40
26
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:01:44
27
Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
28
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
0:01:45
29
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
0:01:46
30
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:01:47
31
Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ
0:01:51
32
Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
33
Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:01:52
34
Michael Garrison (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:01:53
35
Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:01:54
36
Carlos Canal Blanco (Spa) Burgos-BH
37
Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:02:00
38
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:02:02
39
Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
40
José Fernandes (Por) W52/FC Porto
41
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Burgos-BH
0:02:05
42
Jóni Brandão (Por) W52/FC Porto
43
Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:02:06
44
Alejandro Marque Porto (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
45
Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:02:09
46
Matthew Riccitello (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:02:11
47
Marti Marquez Roman (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:02:12
48
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Antarte-Feirense
0:02:15
49
Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko
0:02:22
50
Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:02:24
51
Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
52
Marijn van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
0:02:25
53
Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
54
Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Burgos-BH
0:02:26
55
Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
56
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
57
Anthony Jullien (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:02:27
58
Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
59
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:02:28
60
Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:02:29
61
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
62
Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:02:30
63
Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:02:32
64
Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Efapel
0:02:33
65
Clément Carisey (Fra) Delko
66
Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
67
Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:02:34
68
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
69
Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:02:36
70
Leonardo Basso (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
0:02:37
71
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling
72
Marc Sarreau (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
73
João Benta (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:02:40
74
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:02:41
75
Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense
76
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
77
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko
78
Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:02:43
79
Carlos Oyarzún (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
80
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:02:44
81
Joan Bou Company (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
82
Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel
0:02:45
83
Ivan Moreno Sanchez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
84
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
85
Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:02:48
86
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
87
William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:02:49
88
Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH
0:02:50
89
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:02:51
90
Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
91
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:02:52
92
Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:02:53
93
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:02:55
94
Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:02:58
95
Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:02:59
96
César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
97
Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:03:00
98
Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:03:02
99
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:03:03
100
Diogo Barbosa (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
101
Alberto Gallego Ruiz (Spa) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:03:05
102
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:03:06
103
Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
104
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:03:07
106
David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:03:08
107
Pedro Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:03:12
108
Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
109
Brandon Rivera Vargas (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:03:13
110
Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:03:16
111
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko
0:03:17
112
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:03:20
113
João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
114
Pedro Andrade (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:03:21
115
André Domingues (Por) Efapel
0:03:25
116
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:03:26
117
Vojtech Repa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:03:30
118
Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:03:32
119
Jon Irisarri Ricon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
120
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Spa) Delko
121
André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:03:34
122
Nathan Brown (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:03:40
123
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:03:41
124
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:03:45
125
Keegan Swirbul (Usa) Rally Cycling
126
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:03:47
127
José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:03:49
128
Pedro Paulinho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
129
Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:03:55
130
César Martingil (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:03:56
131
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
132
Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:03:58
133
Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
134
Dzmitry Zhyhunou (Blr) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:03:59
135
Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:04:01
136
António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense
137
David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:04:02
138
Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
139
Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:04:10
140
João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:04:11
141
Carlos Salgueiro (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:04:13
142
Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:04:14
143
Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense
144
Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:04:16
145
Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:04:20
146
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:04:22
147
Karel Hnik (Cze) Efapel
0:04:23
148
Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:04:24
149
Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:04:27
150
Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:04:30
151
João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:04:32
152
Raul Garcia Pierna (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:04:33
153
Marvin Scheulen (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:04:34
154
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko
0:04:36
155
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:04:39
156
Kenny Molly (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:04:42
157
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:04:59
158
Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:05:00
159
Martin Laas (Est) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:05:10
160
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko
0:05:14
162
Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:05:38
163
Marcelo Salvador (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:05:40
164
Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:05:41
165
Fábio Fernandes (Por) Efapel
0:07:39
166
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:09:53
DNF
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа:
1
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
14:53:34
2
João Rodrigues (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:00:12
3
Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:00:21
4
Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:00:22
5
Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:00:42
6
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:00:53
7
Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:00:56
8
Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:01:18
9
Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:01:37
10
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Burgos-BH
0:01:43
11
Jóni Brandão (Por) W52/FC Porto
12
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:01:50
13
Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko
0:01:57
14
Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:01:58
15
Joey Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:02:09
16
Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
17
Alejandro Marque Porto (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
18
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:02:13
19
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:02:14
20
Marti Marquez Roman (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:02:15
21
Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:02:28
22
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
23
Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:02:32
24
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
25
Matthew Riccitello (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:02:53
26
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Spa) Antarte-Feirense
0:03:02
27
César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
28
Ivan Moreno Sanchez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:03:04
29
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Spa) Delko
0:03:07
30
Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:03:20
31
Joan Bou Company (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:03:24
32
José Fernandes (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:03:28
33
Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:03:33
34
Pedro Andrade (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:04:03
35
Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos-BH
36
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:04:17
37
Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:04:21
38
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) UAE Team Emirates
0:04:26
39
Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:04:38
40
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:04:45
41
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers
0:04:57
42
Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:05:12
43
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:05:34
44
Alberto Gallego Ruiz (Spa) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:05:38
45
Nils Politt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:05:49
46
João Benta (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:06:07
47
Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:06:50
48
Pedro Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:06:57
49
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:07:32
50
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:07:52
51
Keegan Swirbul (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:08:14
52
Diego Lopez Fuentes (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:09:07
53
Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel
0:09:09
54
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:09:42
55
Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:10:29
56
Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:10:30
57
Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Efapel
0:10:36
58
Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:10:47
59
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:11:02
60
Leonardo Basso (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
0:11:09
61
Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:11:13
62
Daniel Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:11:24
63
Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
0:11:31
64
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:11:33
65
Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:11:53
66
João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:11:56
67
Diogo Barbosa (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
68
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:12:03
69
Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52/FC Porto
0:12:44
70
Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:12:49
71
Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:13:14
72
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:13:38
73
António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:13:40
74
Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:13:56
75
Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:14:06
76
Carlos Canal Blanco (Spa) Burgos-BH
0:14:18
77
Nathan Brown (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:14:32
78
João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:14:33
79
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:14:36
80
André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:14:38
81
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko
0:15:15
82
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:15:19
83
Karel Hnik (Cze) Efapel
0:15:49
84
Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:16:23
85
Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:16:47
86
Anthony Jullien (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:16:48
87
Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:17:04
88
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:17:14
89
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko
0:17:38
90
David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:17:42
91
Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
0:17:49
92
Michael Garrison (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:18:07
93
Danny van der Tuuk (Ned) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:18:32
94
Carlos Oyarzún (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:18:37
95
Marijn van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
0:18:39
96
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
0:18:42
97
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
0:18:43
98
Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:18:44
99
Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ
0:18:48
100
Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
101
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:18:55
102
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:18:57
103
Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:19:20
104
Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling
105
Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:19:27
106
Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:19:31
108
Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH
0:19:47
109
Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:20:02
110
David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:20:13
111
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:20:17
112
Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:20:29
113
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
114
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:20:42
115
César Martingil (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:21:08
116
Brandon Rivera Vargas (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:21:13
117
José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:21:25
118
Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:21:27
119
Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:21:31
120
Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista
0:21:34
121
Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:21:37
122
Kenny Molly (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:21:46
123
Carlos Salgueiro (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:21:49
124
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:21:56
125
Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:22:19
126
Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
0:22:26
127
William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:22:28
128
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
129
Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense
0:22:36
130
Martin Laas (Est) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:23:23
131
Clément Carisey (Fra) Delko
0:23:55
132
Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel
0:24:12
133
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:24:13
134
Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:24:19
135
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
136
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko
0:24:29
137
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Team Arkea-Samsic
0:24:31
138
Marcelo Salvador (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:24:32
139
Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Burgos-BH
0:25:23
140
Jon Irisarri Ricon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
0:25:39
141
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:25:42
142
Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
0:25:58
143
Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:26:07
144
Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:26:46
145
Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:27:06
146
Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:27:09
147
Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:27:25
148
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:28:13
149
Vojtech Repa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:28:46
150
André Domingues (Por) Efapel
0:29:18
151
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:29:49
152
Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:30:06
153
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko
154
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:30:30
155
Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho
0:30:35
156
Marvin Scheulen (Por) L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport
0:31:12
157
Gabriel Muller (Fra) Burgos-BH
0:31:13
158
Pedro Paulinho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
0:31:27
159
Dzmitry Zhyhunou (Blr) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:31:37
160
João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
0:32:20
161
Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:32:27
162
Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:34:03
164
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:40:38