Новости

Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa-2022

03

 

 

 

 

 

Bilbao - Getxo, 196,5 км

 

 

1

 

Juan Ayuso Pesquera (Esp) Uae Team Emirates

 

04:38:31

 

 

2

 

Andrea Piccolo (Ita) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

 

0:00:00

 

 

3

 

Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

4

 

Valentin Ferron (Fra) Totalenergies

 

 

 

 

5

 

Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

0:00:11

 

 

6

 

Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Movistar Team

 

0:00:12

 

 

7

 

Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis

 

0:00:17

 

 

8

 

George Bennett (Nzl) Uae Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

9

 

Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

10

 

Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga

 

 

 

 

11

 

Julien Simon (Fra) Totalenergies

 

 

 

 

12

 

Jai Hindley (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

13

 

Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

14

 

Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Israel - Premier Tech

 

 

 

 

15

 

Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo

 

 

 

 

16

 

Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma

 

0:00:23

 

 

17

 

Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic

 

 

 

 

18

 

Sean Bennett (Usa) China Glory Continental Cycling Team

 

0:00:24

 

 

19

 

Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-Bh

 

0:00:26

 

 

20

 

Jan Polanc (Slo) Uae Team Emirates

 

0:00:29

 

 

21

 

Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Human Powered Health

 

0:00:30

 

 

22

 

Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga

 

0:00:32

 

 

23

 

Victor De La Parte (Esp) Totalenergies

 

 

 

 

24

 

Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis

 

 

 

 

25

 

Georg Steinhauser (Ger) Ef Education - Easypost

 

0:00:34

 

 

26

 

Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo

 

0:00:45

 

 

27

 

Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

 

28

 

Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Ef Education - Easypost

 

0:01:00

 

 

29

 

Carlos Barbero (Esp) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

30

 

Alex Jaime Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma

 

 

 

 

31

 

Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga

 

 

 

 

32

 

Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

 

33

 

Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma

 

0:01:04

 

 

34

 

Harrison Sweeny (Aus) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

35

 

Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic

 

 

 

 

36

 

Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Human Powered Health

 

 

 

 

37

 

Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Israel - Premier Tech

 

 

 

 

38

 

Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

39

 

Abner Santiago Umba Lopez (Col) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

 

 

 

 

40

 

Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-Bh

 

 

 

 

41

 

Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

 

 

 

 

42

 

Lucas De Rossi (Fra) China Glory Continental Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

43

 

Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) China Glory Continental Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

44

 

Edward Ravasi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

45

 

Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

 

 

 

 

46

 

Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

 

 

 

 

47

 

Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team

 

0:01:16

 

 

48

 

Alex Martin Gutierrez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team

 

0:01:17

 

 

49

 

Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

0:01:21

 

 

50

 

Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo

 

 

 

 

51

 

Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

0:01:25

 

 

52

 

Mattias Jensen (Den) Trek - Segafredo

 

0:01:26

 

 

53

 

Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis

 

0:01:32

 

 

54

 

Hector Carretero (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma

 

0:01:39

 

 

55

 

Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga

 

0:01:54

 

 

56

 

Dario Cataldo (Ita) Trek - Segafredo

 

 

 

 

57

 

Raul Garcia Pierna (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma

 

0:01:57

 

 

58

 

Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Por) Ef Education - Easypost

 

0:02:15

 

 

59

 

Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Totalenergies

 

0:02:22

 

 

60

 

Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech

 

0:02:55

 

 

61

 

Matthew Holmes (Gbr) Lotto Soudal

 

0:03:18

 

 

62

 

Davide Villella (Ita) Cofidis

 

0:03:56

 

 

63

 

Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis

 

0:04:07

 

 

64

 

Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis

 

0:04:16

 

 

65

 

Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

66

 

Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Esp) Java Kiwi Atlantico

 

0:04:25

 

 

67

 

Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech

 

0:05:26

 

 

68

 

Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Gonzalez (Esp) Manuela Fundacion

 

 

 

 

69

 

Harrison Bailey (Aus) Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

 

0:05:53

 

 

70

 

Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic

 

 

 

 

71

 

Chad Haga (Usa) Human Powered Health

 

0:07:04

 

 

72

 

Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) Human Powered Health

 

 

 

 

73

 

Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

 

74

 

Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

75

 

Sander Armee (Bel) Cofidis

 

 

 

 

76

 

Jose Maria Garcia Soriano (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

 

 

 

 

77

 

Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

78

 

David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga

 

 

 

 

79

 

Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic

 

 

 

 

80

 

Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic

 

 

 

 

81

 

Alejandro Ropero Molina (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

82

 

Eusebio Pascual Bonhome (Esp) Bahrain Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

83

 

Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) Uae Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

84

 

Raul Rota Rus (Esp) Manuela Fundacion

 

 

 

 

85

 

Alexander Molenaar (Ned) Burgos-Bh

 

 

 

 

86

 

Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga

 

 

 

 

87

 

Reinier Honig (Ned) China Glory Continental Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

88

 

Mario Aparicio Muñoz (Esp) Burgos-Bh

 

 

 

 

89

 

Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

 

90

 

Jose Bruzual (Ven)

 

0:07:12

 

 

91

 

Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Trek - Segafredo

 

0:07:16

 

 

92

 

Alastair Mackellar (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy

 

0:07:38

 

 

93

 

Rui Costa (Por) Uae Team Emirates

 

0:07:44

 

 

94

 

Fabien Grellier (Fra) Totalenergies

 

 

 

 

95

 

Alan Jousseaume (Fra) Totalenergies

 

 

 

 

96

 

Joan Marti Bennassar Rossello (Esp) Manuela Fundacion

 

0:09:20

 

 

97

 

Roberto González (Pan) Java Kiwi Atlantico

 

 

 

 

98

 

Adria Moreno Sala (Esp) Burgos-Bh

 

0:10:30

 

 

99

 

Nikiforos Arvanitou (Gre) Java Kiwi Atlantico

 

0:10:50

 

 

100

 

Pier Andre Cote (Can) Human Powered Health

 

 

 

 

101

 

Pablo Alonso Montes (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

 

 

 

 

102

 

Asier Etxeberria Zafra (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

 

103

 

Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel - Premier Tech

 

 

 

 

104

 

Daniel Viegas (Por) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

105

 

Antonio Puppio (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

106

 

Danny Van Der Tuuk (Ned) Equipo Kern Pharma

 

 

 

 

107

 

Erik Martorell Haga (Esp) Manuela Fundacion

 

 

 

 

108

 

Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

 

0:11:02

 

 

109

 

Santiago Mesa Pietralunga (Col) Manuela Fundacion

 

 

 

 

110

 

Yuki Ishihara (Jpn) Java Kiwi Atlantico

 

0:11:38

 

 

111

 

David Martin Romero (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team

 

0:11:42

 

 

112

 

Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

113

 

Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma

 

0:11:59

 

 

114

 

Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

0:12:46

 

 

115

 

Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Esp) Movistar Team

 

0:14:39

 

 

116

 

Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

117

 

Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic

 

 

 

 

118

 

Jhojan Orlando Garcia Susa (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga

 

 

 

 

119

 

Michel Ries (Lux) Team Arkea - Samsic

 

 

 

 

120

 

Kyle Murphy (Usa) Human Powered Health

 

 

 

 

121

 

Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-Bh

 

0:14:43

 

 

122

 

Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Esp) Burgos-Bh

 

 

 

 

123

 

Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (Uae) Uae Team Emirates

 

0:16:29

 

 

124

 

Joel Suter (Sui) Uae Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

125

 

Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (Col) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

 

 

 

 

126

 

Wout Van Elzakker (Ned) Bahrain Cycling Academy

 

0:19:23

 

 

127

 

Bieken Nazaerbieke (Chn) China Glory Continental Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

128

 

Hayden Strong (Nzl) China Glory Continental Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

129

 

Carlos Ospina Carvajal (Col) Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

 

0:19:48

 

 

130

 

Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias (Col) Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

 

 

 

 

131

 

Gage Hecht (Usa) Human Powered Health

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Javier Gil Torregrosa (Esp) Bahrain Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek - Segafredo

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Xandres Vervloesem (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Ef Education - Easypost

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Hugh John Carthy (Gbr) Ef Education - Easypost

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) Ef Education - Easypost

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Martin Laas (Est) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Miquel Valls Alemany (Esp) Manuela Fundacion

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jonas Hjorth (Nor) Bahrain Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Ahmed Naser (Brn) Bahrain Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Yahiaaldien Khalefa (Brn) Bahrain Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Ef Education - Easypost

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Edwin Yair Torres (Ven) Java Kiwi Atlantico

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Louis Contal (Fra) Java Kiwi Atlantico

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Etienne Van Empel (Ned) China Glory Continental Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Franklin Alejandro Chacon Ortega (Ven) Manuela Fundacion

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

 

 

 

Загрузка...

Комментарии

Комментарии для сайта Cackle
Загрузка...

Еще новости:

Читайте на Sportsweek.org:

Другие виды спорта

Sponsored