Giro Ciclistico d’Italia-2019. Этап 7
Dimaro-Folgarida - Levico Terme, 137,1 км
1
Fred Wright (Gbr) Great Britain
2:51:36
2
Ide Schelling (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
0:00:15
3
Charles Quarterman (Gbr) Holdsworth Zappi
0:00:17
4
Nicolas Dalla Valle (Ita) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
0:00:23
5
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Great Britain
6
Luca Mozzato (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
7
Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Groupama - FDJ
8
Julian Mertens (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
9
Daniel Smarzaro (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
10
Tobias Bayer (Aut) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
11
Filippo Zana (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
12
Gregorio Ferri (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
13
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
14
Filippo Bertone (Ita) Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
15
Francesco Di Felice (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
16
Mattia Bevilacqua (Ita) Team Franco Ballerini
17
Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
18
Luca Coati (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
19
Alessandro Covi (Ita) Team Colpack
20
Jhon Stiven Ramirez Muñoz (Col) Kometa Cycling Team
21
Filippo Magli (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
22
Barnabás Peák (Hun) SEG Racing Academy
23
Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
24
Davide Masi (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
25
Marco Friedrich (Aut) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
26
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
27
Matthew Walls (Gbr) Great Britain
28
Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
29
Henri Vandenabeele (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
30
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Aran Cucine Vejus
31
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (Kaz) Astana City
32
Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Groupama - FDJ
33
Andrea Colnaghi (Ita) Interregionale
34
Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Russia
35
Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
36
Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
37
Kevin Vermaerke (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
38
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez (Esp) Kometa Cycling Team
39
Emanuele Barison (Ita) Interregionale
40
Nicolas Nesi (Ita) Interregionale
41
Samuel Jenner (Aus) Team Wiggins LeCol
42
Jacques Sauvagnargues (Gbr) Team Wiggins LeCol
43
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
44
Filippo Conca (Ita) Biesse Carrera
45
Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
46
Jesus David Peña Jimenez (Col) Colombia
47
Alessandro Monaco (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
48
Edoardo Faresin (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
49
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Gonzalez (Esp) Kometa Cycling Team
50
Pirrè La Terra (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
51
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (Col) Colombia
52
Matteo Bellia (Ita) Biesse Carrera
53
Daniil Marukhin (Kaz) Astana City
54
Davide Bais (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
55
Giacomo Cassarà (Ita) Velo Racing Palazzago
56
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) Colombia
57
Thomas Vereecken (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
58
Lorenzo Ginestra (Ita) Aran Cucine Vejus
59
Kevin Colleoni (Ita) Biesse Carrera
60
Ilya Losev (Rus) Russia
61
Daniel Alejandro Largo Largo (Col) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
62
Alexander Evans (Aus) SEG Racing Academy
63
Mason Hollyman (Gbr) Holdsworth Zappi
64
Daniel Tulett (Gbr) Team Wiggins LeCol
65
Calum Johnston (Gbr) Holdsworth Zappi
66
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (Col) Colombia
67
Andrea Cervellera (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
68
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
69
Antoine Debons (Sui) IAM Excelsior
70
Ricardo Tosin (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
71
Carlos Garcia Pierna (Esp) Kometa Cycling Team
72
Loran Cassaert (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
73
Anton Vtiurin (Rus) Russia
74
Michael Belleri (Ita) Viris Vigevano
75
Alessandro Iacchi (Ita) Team Franco Ballerini
76
Petr Rikunov (Rus) Russia
77
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym (Kaz) Astana City
78
Thymen Arensman (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
79
Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
80
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
81
Luca Rastelli (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
82
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
83
Arturo Gravalos Lopez (Esp) Kometa Cycling Team
84
Stuart Balfour (Gbr) Great Britain
85
Bolat Niyazov (Kaz) Astana City
86
Tommaso Rigatti (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
87
André Carvalho (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
88
Manuel Allori (Ita) Team Franco Ballerini
89
Emanuele Amadio (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
0:00:40
90
Anton Popov (Rus) Velo Racing Palazzago
91
Davide Casarotto (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
0:00:47
92
Jake Stewart (Gbr) Groupama - FDJ
93
Marco Lolli (Ita) Aran Cucine Vejus
0:01:21
94
Marco Murgano (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
0:01:22
95
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (Col) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
96
Nicolò Garibbo (Ita) Velo Racing Palazzago
97
Gabriele Porta (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
98
Mattia Pellizzer (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
99
Théo Nonnez (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
0:01:30
100
Luca Riva (Ita) Velo Racing Palazzago
101
Michel Piccot (Ita) Biesse Carrera
102
Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
0:01:32
103
Samuele Zambelli (Ita) Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
104
Laurent Rigollet (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
105
Massimo Orlandi (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
0:01:38
106
Riccardo Lucca (Ita) Interregionale
0:01:40
107
Sebastiano Mantovani (Ita) Viris Vigevano
108
Gabriele Ninci (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
0:01:42
109
Markus Wildauer (Aut) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
110
Jakob Dorigoni (Ita) Team Colpack
111
Simone Zandomeneghi (Ita) Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
0:02:26
112
Federico Rosati (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
113
Christopher Consolaro (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
0:02:29
114
Jacopo Menegotto (Ita) Biesse Carrera
115
Ibon Ruiz Sedano (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
116
Thomas Revard (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:02:40
117
Gianni Pugi (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
0:02:50
118
Veljko Stojnic (Srb) Team Franco Ballerini
0:03:13
119
Davide Baldaccini (Ita) Team Colpack
0:03:20
120
Giulio Masotto (Ita) Team Colpack
121
Riccardo Moro (Ita) Viris Vigevano
122
Aldo Caiati (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
0:04:05
123
Andrea Pietrobon (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
124
Marco Cecchini (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
0:06:52
125
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (Col) Colombia
0:08:15
126
Rémi Capron (Fra) IAM Excelsior
127
Alexander Konychev (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
0:09:14
128
Manuele Tarozzi (Ita) Interregionale
0:10:25
129
Davide Bauce (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
130
Alexandr Kulikovskiy (Rus) Russia
131
Jason Saltzman (Usa) Holdsworth Zappi
132
Nikita Martynov (Rus) Russia
OTL
Olzhas Bayembayev (Kaz) Astana City
0:17:41
OTL
Mattia Soprana (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
OTL
Davide Ferrari (Ita) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
OTL
Matteo Domenicali (Ita) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
0:18:25
DNF
Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Robert Scott (Gbr) Team Wiggins LeCol
DNF
Enrico Zanoncello (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF
Riccardo Verza (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF
Riccardo Bobbo (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNS
Davide Botta (Ita) Team Colpack
DNS
Martin Marcellusi (Ita) Velo Racing Palazzago
Генеральная классификация после 7 этапа:
1
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) Colombia
25:23:13
2
Alessandro Covi (Ita) Team Colpack
0:04:13
3
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Aran Cucine Vejus
0:04:41
4
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (Col) Colombia
0:04:52
5
Filippo Conca (Ita) Biesse Carrera
0:05:02
6
Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:07:30
7
Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
0:07:55
8
Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
0:09:56
9
Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Groupama - FDJ
0:10:13
10
Alessandro Monaco (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
0:10:16
11
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (Kaz) Astana City
0:10:28
12
Jesus David Peña Jimenez (Col) Colombia
0:10:30
13
Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Groupama - FDJ
0:11:05
14
Filippo Zana (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
0:11:49
15
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Great Britain
0:12:21
16
Emanuele Barison (Ita) Interregionale
0:14:04
17
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
0:15:43
18
Matteo Bellia (Ita) Biesse Carrera
0:17:22
19
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez (Esp) Kometa Cycling Team
0:17:32
20
Alexander Evans (Aus) SEG Racing Academy
0:19:55
21
Mason Hollyman (Gbr) Holdsworth Zappi
0:20:44
22
Henri Vandenabeele (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
0:21:09
23
Markus Wildauer (Aut) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
0:24:12
24
Marco Friedrich (Aut) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
0:24:15
25
Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
0:24:39
26
Samuel Jenner (Aus) Team Wiggins LeCol
0:25:22
27
Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Russia
0:27:01
28
Pirrè La Terra (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
0:27:16
29
Aldo Caiati (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
0:29:32
30
Petr Rikunov (Rus) Russia
0:31:00
31
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
0:31:20
32
Lorenzo Ginestra (Ita) Aran Cucine Vejus
0:32:26
33
Daniel Tulett (Gbr) Team Wiggins LeCol
0:33:05
34
Simone Zandomeneghi (Ita) Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
0:34:00
35
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (Col) Colombia
0:34:24
36
Antoine Debons (Sui) IAM Excelsior
0:34:36
37
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Gonzalez (Esp) Kometa Cycling Team
0:36:07
38
Alessandro Iacchi (Ita) Team Franco Ballerini
0:36:11
39
Carlos Garcia Pierna (Esp) Kometa Cycling Team
0:36:31
40
Ide Schelling (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
0:36:50
41
Kevin Colleoni (Ita) Biesse Carrera
0:37:08
42
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
0:37:14
43
Thomas Vereecken (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
0:37:25
44
Daniel Alejandro Largo Largo (Col) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
0:39:13
45
Riccardo Lucca (Ita) Interregionale
0:40:14
46
Giacomo Cassarà (Ita) Velo Racing Palazzago
47
Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
0:41:32
48
Ricardo Tosin (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
0:42:00
49
Daniil Marukhin (Kaz) Astana City
0:44:05
50
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym (Kaz) Astana City
0:45:25
51
Edoardo Faresin (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
0:46:09
52
Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
0:46:22
53
Calum Johnston (Gbr) Holdsworth Zappi
0:47:18
54
Luca Rastelli (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
0:47:27
55
Andrea Cervellera (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
0:49:18
56
Marco Lolli (Ita) Aran Cucine Vejus
0:50:30
57
Gianni Pugi (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
0:51:09
58
Davide Casarotto (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
0:51:14
59
André Carvalho (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
0:51:40
60
Thymen Arensman (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
0:52:53
61
Julian Mertens (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
0:53:09
62
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (Col) Colombia
0:53:41
63
Arturo Gravalos Lopez (Esp) Kometa Cycling Team
0:56:59
64
Bolat Niyazov (Kaz) Astana City
0:57:56
65
Tobias Bayer (Aut) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
0:58:15
66
Stuart Balfour (Gbr) Great Britain
0:58:53
67
Gabriele Porta (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
0:59:11
68
Mattia Pellizzer (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
0:59:50
69
Michael Belleri (Ita) Viris Vigevano
1:00:14
70
Jacques Sauvagnargues (Gbr) Team Wiggins LeCol
71
Andrea Pietrobon (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
1:02:01
72
Daniel Smarzaro (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
1:02:23
73
Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
1:03:11
74
Jhon Stiven Ramirez Muñoz (Col) Kometa Cycling Team
1:03:42
75
Laurent Rigollet (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
1:04:17
76
Fred Wright (Gbr) Great Britain
1:06:03
77
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
1:07:18
78
Ibon Ruiz Sedano (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
1:07:25
79
Barnabás Peák (Hun) SEG Racing Academy
1:10:55
80
Anton Popov (Rus) Velo Racing Palazzago
1:11:02
81
Nicolas Dalla Valle (Ita) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
1:11:27
82
Jake Stewart (Gbr) Groupama - FDJ
1:12:08
83
Gabriele Ninci (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
1:12:48
84
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Tirol KTM Cycling Team
1:13:33
85
Gregorio Ferri (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
1:14:10
86
Kevin Vermaerke (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
1:15:23
87
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (Col) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
1:15:38
88
Charles Quarterman (Gbr) Holdsworth Zappi
1:15:45
89
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Lizarte
1:15:51
90
Théo Nonnez (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
1:17:04
91
Marco Murgano (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
1:17:25
92
Manuele Tarozzi (Ita) Interregionale
1:17:48
93
Alexander Konychev (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
1:18:24
94
Tommaso Rigatti (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
1:18:37
95
Michel Piccot (Ita) Biesse Carrera
1:18:58
96
Anton Vtiurin (Rus) Russia
1:22:30
97
Nicolò Garibbo (Ita) Velo Racing Palazzago
1:22:42
98
Davide Baldaccini (Ita) Team Colpack
1:22:45
99
Nicolas Nesi (Ita) Interregionale
1:22:54
100
Rémi Capron (Fra) IAM Excelsior
1:23:16
101
Loran Cassaert (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
1:25:12
102
Andrea Colnaghi (Ita) Interregionale
1:25:31
103
Manuel Allori (Ita) Team Franco Ballerini
1:25:52
104
Thomas Revard (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
1:26:05
105
Davide Bais (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
1:26:12
106
Davide Masi (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
1:26:45
107
Federico Rosati (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
1:27:28
108
Mattia Bevilacqua (Ita) Team Franco Ballerini
1:28:11
109
Filippo Bertone (Ita) Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
1:28:26
110
Veljko Stojnic (Srb) Team Franco Ballerini
1:28:29
111
Francesco Di Felice (Ita) General Store - Essegibi-F.lli Curia
1:28:59
112
Jakob Dorigoni (Ita) Team Colpack
1:29:36
113
Ilya Losev (Rus) Russia
1:29:43
114
Matthew Walls (Gbr) Great Britain
1:31:53
115
Massimo Orlandi (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
1:32:19
116
Sebastiano Mantovani (Ita) Viris Vigevano
1:36:10
117
Luca Riva (Ita) Velo Racing Palazzago
1:39:51
118
Luca Mozzato (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
1:39:53
119
Emanuele Amadio (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
1:39:54
120
Filippo Magli (Ita) Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali
1:41:22
121
Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli ASD
1:41:52
122
Riccardo Moro (Ita) Viris Vigevano
1:44:13
123
Giulio Masotto (Ita) Team Colpack
1:47:31
124
Marco Cecchini (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
1:56:16
125
Samuele Zambelli (Ita) Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
1:56:57
126
Jason Saltzman (Usa) Holdsworth Zappi
1:58:38
127
Davide Bauce (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
2:00:19
128
Jacopo Menegotto (Ita) Biesse Carrera
2:00:37
129
Alexandr Kulikovskiy (Rus) Russia
2:03:35
130
Nikita Martynov (Rus) Russia
2:03:58
131
Luca Coati (Ita) Casillo - Maserati
2:04:06
132
Christopher Consolaro (Ita) Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
2:15:52