DWZ-Challenge und Alpha-Serie
DWZ-Challenge
19.10.2019 Hettstedt
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natebus,Wenzel | 1407 | USV Halle | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | ||
2. | Rühmer,Elias | 1201 | Schachfreunde H | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | ||
3. | Krüger,Ole | 958 | Naumburger Spor | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
3. | Maurer,Paul Tom | 835 | Naumburger Spor | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
5. | Schöbel,Tom | 948 | Schachfreunde H | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | ||
6. | Machatsch,Tim | 1022 | Schachgemeinsch | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
7. | Buchmann,Luca | 1016 | Schachfreunde H | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | ||
7. | Rösiger,Christoph | 903 | Naumburger Spor | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | ||
9. | Seidemann,Erik | 1040 | Schachfreunde H | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | ||
10. | Reinicke,Felix | Schachgemeinsch | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
Turnier Alpha-Serie u12
19.10.2019 Hettstedt
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polzin,Gustav | 1158 | USV Halle | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | ||
1. | Lischka,Helen | 825 | W | USV Halle | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | |
3. | Knüpfer,Johannes | 1112 | USV Halle | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | ||
4. | Patzschke,Carlo | 1378 | USV Halle | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | ||
5. | Ehrath,Hendrik | 1070 | Schachgemeinsch | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
6. | Kah,Theodor | 914 | Naumburger Spor | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||
7. | Burghardt,Jonatha | 1094 | SV Merseburg | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.5 | ||
8. | Spinka,Georg Kami | 1327 | SV Roter Turm H | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | ||
9. | Marx,Benjamin | 964 | Schachgemeinsch | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | ||
10. | Seiche,Henry | 799 | SV Merseburg | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
11. | Lischka,Marten | 1314 | USV Halle | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
11. | Mamous,Ritaj | 1060 | W | SV Merseburg | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |
13. | Marx,Thomas | 859 | Schachgemeinsch | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | ||
13. | Siemoneit,William | 789 | SV Roter Turm H | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | ||
15. | Kniesche,Alyson | 1079 | W | USV Halle | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | |
16. | Bartelheimer,Erik | 1218 | SV Rochade Magd | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.5 | ||
17. | Märker,Wieland | 1081 | USV Halle | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
17. | Graf,Enosch | 754 | Schachgemeinsch | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
19. | Gotter,Karl | 885 | Naumburger Spor | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | ||
20. | Engel-Witte,Lenna | 842 | Schachfreunde H | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.5 | ||
21. | Baude,Till | 1107 | SV Roter Turm H | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 5.5 | ||
22. | Mischkewitz,Marek | 1187 | SV Roter Turm H | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | ||
22. | Werner,Hailie Mic | W | Naumburger Spor | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | ||
24. | Vu,Tien Tommy | 917 | SV Merseburg | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | ||
24. | Ecke,Erik | 838 | Schachfreunde H | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | ||
26. | Schneider,Felix | 985 | Schachfreunde H | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | ||
26. | Kühne,Paul | 744 | Schachfreunde H | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | ||
28. | Graf,Emil Thaddäu | Schachgemeinsch | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | |||
29. | Seidel,Hans | 979 | Schachfreunde H | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.5 | ||
30. | Wagenhaus,Max | 780 | Schachfreunde H | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | ||
31. | Gollmann,Till | 965 | SV Roter Turm H | - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 4.5 | ||
32. | Tietze,Ben | 790 | Naumburger Spor | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | ||
33. | Lorenz-Mikityuk,R | Naumburger Spor | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 |