Canoeing and kayaking
Add news
News

NFC X – Kokatat Qualifier Full Results

0203

Check the full results of Day1 at NFC X – The 2022 North Fork Championship. Kokatat is once again the sponsor of the qualifier event. The top 10 men and top 2 women will be the Wildcards for the NFC Main Event on Lacob’s Ladder, on Saturday June 18th @ 1pm local time/ 7pm UTC+1.

NFC X KOKATAT QUALIFIER – WOMEN’S

Search
Place Name Chip Time Wildcard
1 Jennifer Chrimes 1:54.144 1
2 Nouria Newman 1:54.900
3 Sage Donnelly 1:58.077
4 Natalie Anderson 1:58.975
5 Darcy Gaechter 1:59.240
6 Darby Mcadams 2:00.934
7 Tara Blair 2:02.775 2
8 Maranda Stopol 2:03.294
9 Ava Christensen 2:03.325
10 Rachel Buys 2:03.546
11 Sarina Chalmers 2:04.175
12 Amaya Rodriguez 2:04.334
13 Madeleine Pease 2:05.171
14 Rachel Fleischut 2:05.540
15 Olivia Linney 2:06.046
16 Naomi Elyard 2:06.832
17 Lynn Barlow 2:07.024
18 Mary Morgan 2:07.228
19 Erin Clancey 2:07.826
20 Bronwyn Mccormick 2:08.496
21 Melissa Demarie 2:11.025
22 Carli Beisel 2:11.914
23 Natalie Timm 2:12.459
24 Sami Hawkins 2:12.972
25 Isabel Markoff 2:13.878
26 Caitlin Swingle 2:15.546

NFC X KOKATAT QUALIFIER – MEN’S

Search
Place Name Bib Chip Time Wildcard
Search
Place Name Bib Chip Time Wildcard
1 Kalob Grady 5 1:48.148
2 Isaac Hull 17 1:49.180
3 Dane Jackson 1 1:49.241
4 Alec Voorhees 2 1:49.606
5 Bernie Engelman 18 1:50.010
6 Valentin Gutierrez 12 1:50.098
7 Tad Dennis 4 1:50.176
8 Antonio Reinoso 169 1:50.575 1
9 Geoff Calhoun 110 1:50.675 2
10 Kilian Ivelic 11 1:50.726
11 Carson Lindsay 10 1:51.057
12 Hayden Voorhees 6 1:51.322
13 Pedro Astorga 7 1:51.326
14 Kiah Schaepe 74 1:51.440 3
15 Luke Landino 141 1:51.510 4
16 Todd Wells 16 1:51.512
17 Zachary McFarland 125 1:51.521 5
18 Will Grubb 116 1:51.759 6
19 Wes Dixon 162 1:51.954 7
20 Joe Morley 15 1:52.237
21 Cole Moore 9 1:52.372
22 Dave Fusilli 135 1:52.511 8
23 Wyatt Doyle 113 1:52.707 9
24 Philip Mitchell 86 1:52.752 10
25 Philip Gibbins 87 1:52.855
26 Leif Anderson 146 1:53.050
27 Honza Choutka 78 1:53.141
28 Owen Doyle 13 1:53.208
29 Lorenzo Astorga 68 1:53.215
30 Dante Biancucci 101 1:53.445
31 Kaelin Friedenson 21 1:53.493
32 Jesse Murphy 90 1:53.527
33 Driscoll Larrow 105 1:53.621
34 Quinn Martell 159 1:53.936
35 Alexander Mohn 35 1:53.939
36 Cody Anderson 44 1:53.942
37 Corey Sheehan 128 1:53.992
38 Galen Volckhausen 14 1:54.133
39 Sebastian Johnson 157 1:54.147
40 Tagert Mueller 81 1:54.155
41 Max Blackburn 130 1:54.280
42 Andrey Coto 48 1:54.496
43 Trevor Kazen 161 1:54.523
44 Rusty Sage 153 1:54.532
45 Connor Voorhees 30 1:54.569
46 Izaak Castren 122 1:54.597
47 Ben Stookesberry 63 1:54.654
48 Hunter Cooper 59 1:54.889
49 Stephen Miller 64 1:54.960
50 Andi Brunner 20 1:54.967
51 Howard Magley 107 1:55.000
52 Stephen Ligtenberg 57 1:55.098
53 Henry Heyman 112 1:55.486
54 Shawn Feagin 95 1:55.489
55 Holt Mcwhirt 8 1:55.510
56 Charles Hall 108 1:55.529
57 Noah Bader-Fourney 158 1:55.579
58 Carl Anderson 119 1:55.723
59 Robert Scanlon 96 1:56.072
60 Sam Iatarola 145 1:56.093
61 Nate Merrill 150 1:56.310
62 Mike Flynn 170 1:56.320
63 Caton Langston 182 1:56.363
64 West Burge 98 1:56.397
65 Trent Mccrerey 175 1:56.464
66 Jason Hale 154 1:56.470
67 Will Rudisill 138 1:56.477
68 Jack Grim 114 1:56.491
69 Johnny Chase 19 1:56.710
70 Cameron O’Connor 149 1:56.719
71 Kelly Hillike 94 1:56.747
72 Aaron Anderson 179 1:56.787
73 Peter Gombert 147 1:56.805
74 Logan Smith 148 1:56.808
75 Joshua Huber 100 1:56.911
76 Max Bogdanov 177 1:56.913
77 Brice Harkness 176 1:56.927
78 Ian Case 60 1:57.035
79 Connor Gagliano 49 1:57.195
80 Johnathan Bertagna 178 1:57.254
81 Reilly Osborne 37 1:57.359
82 Ethan McCleod 39 1:57.397
83 Jacob Liechty 76 1:57.520
84 Emile Lalonde 54 1:57.546
85 Matt Anger 133 1:57.587
86 Jt Hartman 160 1:57.589
87 Taylor Wood 137 1:57.991
88 Zach Williams 173 1:58.057
89 Casey Beall 72 1:58.199
90 Raef Gormley 61 1:58.242
91 steven schmidt 184 1:58.321
92 Aaron Pruzan 50 1:58.450
93 Noah weaver 183 1:58.506
94 Luke Robins 121 1:58.517
95 Gavin Jostad 53 1:58.584
96 Vance Harris 115 1:58.663
97 Nick Terry 185 1:58.681
98 Adam Bass 58 1:58.689
99 luke baetz 123 1:58.726
100 Jacob Crist 126 1:59.179
101 Atticus Sanders 55 1:59.245
102 Dayton Chastain 75 1:59.342
103 Mike Voorhees 32 1:59.480
104 Oliver Hinebauch 77 1:59.556
105 Walker Wilson 140 1:59.989
106 Nate Pruzan 51 2:00.036
107 Austen Beason 36 2:00.382
108 Logan Dunne 82 2:00.450
109 Isaac Chrisman 152 2:00.745
110 Ryan O’Leary 131 2:00.857
111 Henry Hyland 80 2:00.950
112 Nate Moody 40 2:01.089
113 Thomas Shwartz 155 2:01.380
114 Andrew Moisey 104 2:01.404
115 Dave Meyers 186 2:01.408
116 Matthias Fostvedt 70 2:01.494
117 Zander Ulmer 118 2:01.739
118 Olin Wimberg 139 2:01.753
119 Eric Jones 165 2:01.795
120 Ryan Hutton 163 2:01.938
121 Nate Foster 79 2:01.984
122 Robby Cullen 171 2:01.999
123 Willie White 106 2:02.015
124 Josh Barza 65 2:02.047
125 Fred Aalto 180 2:02.072
126 Eli Dowler 167 2:02.141
127 Dylan Clancy 151 2:02.191
128 Elliot Gougeon 41 2:02.218
129 Sam Fenn 166 2:02.241
130 Ben Drew 38 2:02.360
131 Wyatt Gober 109 2:02.427
132 Connor Mccarthy 56 2:02.442
133 Miles Jones 174 2:02.535
134 Wes Schrecongost 47 2:02.967
135 Jeff Landers 62 2:02.971
136 James McCleod 136 2:03.235
137 Derek Smith 83 2:03.650
138 Tobias Carleton 73 2:03.946
139 Adam Rabin 181 2:04.161
140 Aidan Doherty 134 2:04.324
141 Roby Spooner 129 2:04.548
142 Beppe Amodio 164 2:04.656
143 Jens Christensen 168 2:05.451
144 Conor Gorospe 143 2:05.544
145 Jackson Rys 85 2:06.065
146 Adam Muldoon 84 2:06.127
147 Shea Carlson 124 2:06.225
148 Mateo Kowalczyk 93 2:06.816
149 Asher Whittemore 132 2:06.985
150 Noah Pruzan 52 2:07.960
151 Jeremy Nash 3 2:08.116
152 Judah Francxyk 187 2:08.825
153 Brody Mcbee 172 2:08.914
154 Jackson Snell 120 2:09.408
155 Tanner Tito 31 2:10.275
156 Alex Markoff 142 2:11.055
157 Dave Hojo 89 2:11.724
158 Kevin Murar 34 2:18.510

The post NFC X – Kokatat Qualifier Full Results appeared first on Kayak Session Magazine.

Загрузка...

Comments

Комментарии для сайта Cackle
Загрузка...

More news:

Read on Sportsweek.org:

Kayak Fishing Adventures on Big Water's Edge
Kayak Fishing Adventures on Big Water's Edge
Kayak Fishing Adventures on Big Water's Edge

Other sports

Sponsored