Арктическая гонка Норвегии-2021. Этап 1
Tromsø - Tromsø, 142,5 км
1
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3:11:29
2
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Norwegian National Team
0:00:02
3
Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
4
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
5
Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop
6
Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
7
Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
8
Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
9
Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
10
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
11
Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
12
Axel Zingle (Fra) Cofidis
13
Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Delko
14
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) TotalEnergies
15
Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis
16
Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash
17
Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech
18
Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
19
Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) TotalEnergies
20
Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Norwegian National Team
21
Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
22
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Bingoal WB
23
Arjen Livyns (Bel) Bingoal WB
24
Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
25
Jacob Eriksson (Swe) Team Coop
26
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko
27
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Norwegian National Team
28
Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
29
Fredrik Dversnes (Nor) Team Coop
0:00:15
30
Torjus Sleen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
31
Cedric Beullens (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:00:20
32
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
33
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
34
Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix
35
Arne Marit (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
36
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
37
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
38
Valentin Ferron (Fra) TotalEnergies
39
Marcel Meisen (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix
40
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal WB
41
Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
42
Stefan De Bod (Rsa) Astana-Premier Tech
43
Alexandre Delettre (Fra) Delko
44
Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) TotalEnergies
45
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
46
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Spa) Burgos-BH
0:00:28
47
Karel Vacek (Cze) Qhubeka NextHash
48
Sander De Pestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
49
Benjamin Perry (Can) Astana-Premier Tech
50
Julien Trarieux (Fra) Delko
51
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) TotalEnergies
52
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Cofidis
53
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal WB
54
Henok Mulueberhan (Eri) Qhubeka NextHash
55
Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis
56
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
57
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:00:35
58
Jonathan Hivert (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
0:00:57
59
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko
0:01:09
60
Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech
0:01:21
61
Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:01:23
62
Syver Wærsted (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:01:27
63
Andre Drege (Nor) Norwegian National Team
64
Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
65
Luca Coati (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash
66
Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
67
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Team Arkea-Samsic
68
Tord Gudmestad (Nor) Team Coop
0:01:54
69
Sean De Bie (Bel) Bingoal WB
0:02:28
70
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
0:02:29
71
Alex Colman (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
72
Angel Fuentes Paniego (Spa) Burgos-BH
73
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (Spa) Burgos-BH
74
Jens Reynders (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
75
Felipe Orts Lloret (Spa) Burgos-BH
76
Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis
77
Niki Terpstra (Ned) TotalEnergies
0:02:32
78
Ceriel Desal (Bel) Bingoal WB
79
Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix
80
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
81
Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
82
André Carvalho (Por) Cofidis
83
Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
84
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
85
Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation
86
Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkea-Samsic
87
Eirik Lunder (Nor) Team Coop
88
Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation
89
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:02:54
90
Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos-BH
0:02:56
91
Dusan Rajovic (Srb) Delko
92
Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
0:03:02
93
Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
0:03:14
94
Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech
95
Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
96
Bert De Backer (Bel) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
97
Harry Tanfield (Gbr) Qhubeka NextHash
98
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
99
Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix
100
Tore Andre Aase Vabø (Nor) Team Coop
101
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad (Nor) Norwegian National Team
102
Ådne Holter (Nor) Norwegian National Team
0:03:48
103
Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:04:07
104
Martin Laas (Est) Bora-Hansgrohe
105
Rodrigo Alvarez (Spa) Burgos-BH
0:08:21
106
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
107
Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation
0:08:28
108
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0:09:27
109
Rudy Barbier (Fra) Israel Start-up Nation
0:13:59
110
Julien Morice (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
0:18:12