Le Samyn des Dames-2021
Quaregnon - Dour, 92,5 км
1
Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Liv Racing
2:20:04
2
Emma Norsgaard (Den) Movistar Team Women
3
Chloe Hosking (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
4
Gladys Verhulst (Fra) Arkea Pro Cycling Team
5
Maria Van 'T Geloof (Ned) Drops-le Col Supported by Tempur
6
Amy Pieters (Ned) Team SD Worx
7
Laura Tomasi (Ita) Ale' BTC Ljubljana
8
Anna Henderson (Gbr) Jumbo-Visma Women Team
9
Amber van der Hulst (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
10
Romy Kasper (Ger) Jumbo-Visma Women Team
11
Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
12
Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Ale' BTC Ljubljana
13
Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
14
Lonneke Uneken (Ned) Team SD Worx
15
Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
16
Natalie van Gogh (Ned) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
17
Abby-Mae Parkinson (Gbr) Lotto Soudal Ladies
18
Elena Cecchini (Ita) Team SD Worx
19
Alison Jackson (Can) Liv Racing
20
Marta Jaskulska (Pol) Liv Racing
21
Marlen Reusser (Swi) Ale' BTC Ljubljana
22
Mischa Bredewold (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
23
Christine Majerus (Lux) Team SD Worx
24
Typhaine Laurance (Fra) Arkea Pro Cycling Team
25
Evy Kuijpers (Ned) Liv Racing
0:00:14
26
Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Movistar Team Women
0:00:20
27
Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team Women
0:00:27
28
Jelena Eric (Srb) Movistar Team Women
29
Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (Col) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
0:01:00
30
Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
0:01:41
31
Roxane Fournier (Fra) Team SD Worx
32
Léa Curinier (Fra) Arkea Pro Cycling Team
33
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Movistar Team Women
34
Alba Teruel Ribes (Spa) Movistar Team Women
35
Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
0:02:56
36
Pfeiffer Georgi (Gbr) Team DSM
37
Thalita De Jong (Ned) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
38
Eva Buurman (Ned) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
39
Fien Van Eynde (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
40
Sara Martin Martin (Spa) Movistar Team Women
41
Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (Nor) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
42
India Grangier (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente- Maritime Women Cycling
43
Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
44
Amelia Sharpe (Gbr) NXTG Racing
45
Teuntje Beekhuis (Ned) Jumbo-Visma Women Team
46
Lone Meertens (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
47
Lucie Jounier (Fra) Arkea Pro Cycling Team
48
Tanja Erath (Ger) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
49
Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale' BTC Ljubljana
50
Maike Van der Duin (Ned) Drops-le Col Supported by Tempur
51
Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Liv Racing
52
Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
53
Sara Van De Vel (Bel) Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
54
Sara Penton (Swe) Drops-le Col Supported by Tempur
55
Kristen Faulkner (Usa) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
56
Margaux Vigie (Fra) Valcar-Travel & Service
57
Esmée Peperkamp (Ned) Team DSM
58
Mavi Garcia (Spa) Ale' BTC Ljubljana
59
Shirin van Anrooij (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
60
Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
61
Antonia Gröndahl (Fin) Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
62
Franziska Koch (Ger) Team DSM
0:03:02
63
Mieke Kröger (Ger) Hitec Products
0:03:05
64
Fien Delbaere (Bel) Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
0:03:14
65
Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
66
Cedrine Kerbaol (Fra) Arkea Pro Cycling Team
0:03:16
67
Christina Schweinberger (Aut) Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
68
Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
69
Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team DSM
0:03:54
70
Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Team DSM
0:03:56
71
Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Jumbo-Visma Women Team
0:04:04
72
Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Team SD Worx
0:04:20
73
Justine Ghekiere (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
74
Julia Soek (Ned) Team DSM
0:06:52
75
Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
0:08:46
76
Marijke De Smedt (Bel) Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
77
Amalie Lutro (Nor) Hitec Products
0:09:17
78
Nathalie Bex (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
0:09:36
79
Catalina Anais Soto Campos (Chi) NXTG Racing
80
Caroline Andersson (Swe) Hitec Products
81
Lieke Nooijen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
82
Elise Vander Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
83
Lien Lanssens (Bel) Bingoal-WB Ladies
84
Lauren Creamer (Irl) LVIV Cycling Team
85
Martina Alzini (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
86
Valerie Demey (Bel) Liv Racing
87
Alice Sharpe (Irl) Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
88
Céline van Houtum (Ned) Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
89
Mia Griffin (Irl) Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
90
Marieke van Witzenburg (Ned) Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
91
Claudia Jongerius (Ned) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
92
Gloria Van Mechelen (Bel) LVIV Cycling Team
93
Finja Smekal (Ger) Drops-le Col Supported by Tempur
94
Victoire Berteau (Fra) Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
95
Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) Hitec Products
96
Camille Tryoen (Fra) Team Macadams Cowboys
97
Eleanor Wiseman (Usa) Bingoal-WB Ladies
98
Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:09:40
99
Elena Pirrone (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service
100
Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team DSM
101
Leonie Bos (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
102
Severine Eraud (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente- Maritime Women Cycling
103
Celia Le Mouel (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente- Maritime Women Cycling
104
Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Jumbo-Visma Women Team
105
Fiona Mertens (Bel) Bingoal-WB Ladies
106
Noemie Abgrall (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente- Maritime Women Cycling
107
Alana Castrique (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:09:50
108
Kirstie van Haaften (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:09:53
DNF
Trixi Worrack (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Eugenia Bujak (Slo) Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Fabienne Buri (Swi) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF
Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF
Line Marie Gulliksen (Nor) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF
Lisa Müllenberg (Ned) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF
Sandra Weiss (Swi) Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF
Anna Plichta (Pol) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan (Ned) NXTG Racing
DNF
Britt Knaven (Bel) NXTG Racing
DNF
Maud Rijnbeek (Ned) NXTG Racing
DNF
Emily Wadsworth (Gbr) NXTG Racing
DNF
Mylene de Zoete (Ned) NXTG Racing
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Marie Morgane Le Deunff (Fra) Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Greta Richioud (Fra) Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ditte Lenseclaes (Bel) Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF
Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF
Svenja Betz (Ger) Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF
Elizabeth Bennett (Gbr) Drops-le Col Supported by Tempur
DNF
Maria Martins (Por) Drops-le Col Supported by Tempur
DNF
Leah Dixon (Gbr) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Caren Commissaris (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF
Coralie Demay (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente- Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Elodie Le Bail (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente- Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Maeva Squiban (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente- Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Anna Badegruber (Aut) Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF
Fien De Wispelaere (Bel) Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF
Naomi De Roeck (Bel) LVIV Cycling Team
DNF
Alice Zovico (Ita) LVIV Cycling Team
DNF
Sophie Enever (Gbr) LVIV Cycling Team
DNF
Margarita Lopez Llull (Spa) LVIV Cycling Team
DNF
Fiona Turnbull (Gbr) LVIV Cycling Team
DNF
Ann Helen Olsen (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF
Christa Riffel (Ger) Hitec Products
DNF
Pernille Larsen Feldmann (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF
Julie Debock (Bel) Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF
Elise Tahay (Bel) Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF
Allison Zava (Bel) Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF
Justine Vromanne (Bel) Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF
Flavie Bador (Fra) Team Macadams Cowboys
DNF
Eléonore Saraiva (Fra) Team Macadams Cowboys
DNF
Juliette Trombini (Fra) Team Macadams Cowboys
DNF
Allyson Webb Charland (Can) Team Macadams Cowboys